Zer da Gida?
Bilatu sektoreka
Gehitu zurea
Gida lagunak
Bereiztu zurea
Zer bilatu nahi duzu? Non?
Bilaketa aurreratua
Bilatu
Bilatu sektoreka
SAILKAPENA
PROFESIONALAK
ABOKATUAK
ABASCAL PRADERA, I.
ABASOLO ABASOLO, JOSE ALBERTO
ABERASTURI GRACIA, JULIAN M.
ADECO
AGIRIANO ERKIZIA, XABIER
AGIRIANO RUIZ, IGNACIO
AGIRRE ARETXABALA, M. ELVIRA
AGIRREZABALA SAGASTIBELTZA,J.R
AGIRREZABALAGA UGARTE, DUÑIKE
AGUAVIVA AGIRRE, EDUARDO
AGUDO MANTZISIDOR, JOSEBA
AIERBE SEGUROLA, ELENA
AIESTARAN BEA, BORJA
AIZPURUA, GONTZAL
ALBERDI AIO, LUKENE
ALBERDI QUINTANA, RAMON MARIA
ALBERDI TAAPKEN, ELENA
ALDAI GARAI, ALBERTO DAVID
ALDAMA ZORRILLA, M. BEATRIZ
ALDAMIZ ETXEBARRIA, JAVIER M.
ALDAZABAL ETXEBARRIA, XABIER
ALDEREGIA MORENO, XABIER JOSEBA
ALFARO ZUBILLAGA, JUAN LUIS
ALKORTA IRAZU, JUAN JOSE
ALKORTA LOPEZ, JORGE
ALMANDOZ RIOS, IGNACIO M.
ALONSO CAMINA, GERMAN
ALONSO FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
ALTUNA ELORZA, LIA
ALTUNA ETXEBERRIA, ANDRES
ALTUNA GABILONDO, AINHOA
ALVAREZ BARRAL, FRCO. JAVIER
ALVAREZ, JUAN JOSE
ALZA AROZENA, M.LUISA
ALZUGARAI BEITIA, BEATRIZ
AMETZAGA SALAZAR, VALENTIN
AMIGO SANZ, SUSANA
AMUNATEGUI-ZALABARRIA ABOKATUAK
AMUNDARAIN IRIZAR, IRANTZU
AMURRIO VELEZ, RICARDO
AMUTIO ABERASTURI, RICARDO
ANDRES ALVAREZ, MAITE SOPE
ANSOTEGI GEZURAGA, INMACULADA
ANZA ARAMBURU, BERNARDO JOSE
APERRIBAI BEDIALAUNETA, JOAQUIN
APERRIBAI ZARAUTZ,MIGUEL A.
ARABAOLAZA LOPEZ, M. DEL CARMEN
ARAIZ, ADOLFO
ARAMENDI PHILIPPE
ARANBARRI ALVAREZ,ROQUE
ARANBARRI LAUZIRIKA, AGURTZANE
ARANBARRI LAUZIRIKA, NEREA
ARANBURU ETXEBERRIA, RAFAEL
ARANBURU IBAZETA,JUAN M.
ARANBURU URRESTARAZU, DORLETA
ARANBURU ZARAGUETA, JOSE ANT.
ARANTXA IZURDIAGA
ARANZABAL GISASOLA, ANA JESUS
ARBELAITZ IRASTORTZA,JOXE A.
ARBELAIZ ZUMETA, ELENA
ARBIZU REZUSTA, UXUA
ARDANZA NEGUGOGOR, JASONE
AREIZAGA AGORRETA, ANTXON
ARESTI, SERGEY
ARIAS LOPEZ DE LACALLE, VIRGIN.
ARISTEGIETA LOIZU,F.XABIER
ARISTI OTAMENDI, ITZIAR
ARIZKUREN DOMEÑO, RAFAEL
ARIZTONDO ARANBURU, M.ARANZAZ
ARMENDIA AZALDEGI, EDUARDO
ARNAU PINO, PABLO
AROSTEGI ARGALUZA, M. VICTORIA
AROSTEGI ESCRIBANO, SARA
AROSTEGI LLONA, GORKA
AROSTEGI OTEGI, JUAN M
AROZENA IRIONDO, JOSE RAMON
AROZENA SARALEGI, FRCO.JAVIER
ARRATE ORMAETXEA, JOSE ALBERTO
ARRAZOLA ITURBE, MIREN ARANTZA
ARRAZTIO
ARREGI ZUFIRIA,JESUS IGNAC.
ARRESE IMAZ, ANE M.
ARRIETA GALARRAGA, ISABEL
ARRIETA GALARRAGA, M. ISABEL
ARRINDA SANZBERRO, PATRICIA
ARRIOLA ANSOLA, AITOR
ARRIOLA ARANGUREN, ANA M.
ARRIOLA FERRER, ANDREA
ARRIOLA GUENAGA, ISABEL
ARRIZABALAGA ARAMBURU, FCO.J.
ARRIZABALAGA GONZALEZ, UNAI
ARRUABARRENA LIZARRA,GABINO
ARTEAGA BUSTINZA, JON ANDER
ARTEAGABEITIA APODAKA, JUAN J.
ARTETA PUJANA, JOSU
ARTETXE BARQUIN, JULIO
ARTXANKO MANTXO, IÑAKI
ARZALLUS ITURRIZA, MIREN NEKANE
ARZANEGI BAREÑO,IGNACIO
ARZANEGI ELGEZABAL,PATRICIA
ARZANEGI PINEDO, AITOR
ARZUAGA ETXANIZ, LUZIA
ASENSIO MILLAN, FERNANDO
ASTIGARRAGA GORROTXATEGI,J.
ASTORKIA SOTO, MIGUEL IÑIGO
ASUMENDI ZABALA, M. ELENA
ASUN COMPAINS (Familia abokatua)
ATE ZERB. JURID.
ATELA BILBAO, ALFONSO
ATXA ROMO, GORKA
AUZMENDI AIERBE, MARTIN
AUZMENDI LIZARRALDE, ANDONI
AXPE AIASTUI, M.CARMEN
AZKABIDE OIANGUREN, M. MILAGROS
AZKARATE PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
AZKARGORTA ARREGI, JULIO
AZKUENAGA, TXEMA
AZPIAZU ANGOITIA, MARTA
AZPIAZU ANGOITIA, SARA
AZPIAZU-ALMODOVAR
AZPIROZ AZKUE, JUAN M.
AZTIRIA ARRONDO, ANA ISABEL
AZURZA FERNANDEZ,M.ARANTXA
AZURZA GERRIKAETXEBARRIA, J.J.
BAGÜES OLAIZOLA, JESUS M.
BALDA DONCEL, ANJEL
BALERDI LIZARRALDE, MARIA LOURDES
BAÑERES DE LA TORRE, M. GLORIA
BARAIAZARRA INTXAUSTI, J.TOMAS
BARANDIARAN BENITO, RAMON JOSE
BARASORO TOLOSA, IGNACIO
BARINAGARREMENTERIA OLAIZOLA, LUIS
BARRENA FERNANDEZ, SUSANA
BARRENETXEA BUJANDA,MANU
BARRENETXEA HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
BARRENETXEA ZIARSOLO, ARANZAZU
BARRUTIA GARTZIA, JULIO
BARRUTIA OLASOLO, IÑIGO
BARRUTIA URIARTE, RAFAEL
BASOKO EIZAGIRRE, JOSE LUIS
BASURTO CARBALLO, JOSE ANGEL
BATARRITA GAZTELU, FCO. JAVIER
BECKER ALDASORO, GENOVEVA M.
BECKER ALDASORO, RODOLFO
BEGIRISTAIN ARANZASTI, RAMON
BEGIRISTAIN ZABALO, M.JOSE
BEITIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
BEITIA ZUBILLAGA, M.ROSARIO
BELAUSTEGIGOITIA MATEATXE, E.
BELVER ANDRES, TOMAS
BENGOETXEA TEILAETXE, AITZIBER
BERASAIN BIURRARENA, M.PILAR
BERASALUZE LAZKANO, IRUNE
BERASATEGI PLAZAOLA, MARTIN
BERAZADI ZUBIMENDI, GURUTZE N.
BERDIN TALDEA
BERISTAIN EGIA,IÑAKI
BERRIOTXOA DE PEDRO, GORKA
BERRIOTXOA GARCIA, PABLO
BERRIOZABAL KAREAGA, IÑAKI
BERROIALBIZ GARATE, JAVIER
BIAIN SANCHEZ, ELENA
BILBAO ALBIZURI, IRATXE
BILBAO ALBIZURI, LEIRE
BILBAO ANSORREGI, ANDONI
BILBAO BADIOLA, MIREN ANDONE
BILBAO GAUBEKA, PEDRO
BIXENTE NAZABAL
BONETA Y PIEDRA, INMACULADA DE
BONNET, ROBERT
BORDAGARAI AMIROLA, OLGA
BRAVO SUAREZ, M. ELENA
CANALES URROSOLO, VICTOR
CARCEDO MANZANOS, M. ESTIBALIZ
CARLOS ETA IBAN GARAIKOETXEA
CARRASCO QUINTANILLA, MARGARITA
CARRETERO BUENO, M.JOSE
CASADO LOPEZ, MARIANO
CASLA ARAIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CASTRO IZAGIRRE,JOSE LUIS
CASTRO MOCOROA,RAFAEL
CASTRO UBETAGOIENA, DANIEL
CERDAN GOYA, BEATRIZ
CESTAFE SALAZAR, JOSU
CHACON PACHECO, IGNACIO
CID AGIRRE, ANA M.
CIPRIAN ANSOALDE, JUAN RAMON
CLEMENTE, SERGIO
COMPAINS ROLAN, ASUNCIÓN
CONSUEGRA REVUELTA, MIGUEL A.
CRISTOBAL QUEREJETA, CARLOS
CUADRADO MALASAÑA, FERNANDO
CUARTANGO ZARZOSA, GORKA
CUESTA OTEGI, AMALUR
DE CELIS ARRASTOA, JULIAN M.
DE LA MAZA AMBROY, JON
DE LA MAZA LAFARGA, MONICA
DE NAVASCUES UGARTE, IBON
DE ORUE VALDES, MAGDALENA SOFIA
DEL CERRO RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
DEL VALLE BEORLEGI, PEDRO M.
DIAZ DE MARCOS, MANU
DIEZ DE UTZURRUN, BEGOÑA
DOMINGUEZ UNDA, IMANOL
DOSPAZOS BENITEZ, GUADALUPE
ECODESI S.L.
EGAÑA ARRIETA, MIGUEL
EGAÑA CASARIEGO, JOAQUIN
EGAÑA CASARIEGO, PEDRO
EGAÑA ETA ETXEBERRIA
EGAÑA ITURRIOZ, JESUS M.
EGAÑA LOIDI, JOSE M.
EGAÑA MONASTERIO, AINTZANE
EGEA JAUREGI, JAVIER
EGIA ISPIZUA, JOSE
EGIA KOLEKTIBOA
EGIGUREN AMONDARAIN, JOSE LEON
EGIGUREN EZKERRO, ELENA
EGUREN LARREATEGI, AITOR JOSE
EGUSKIZAGA OTAZUA, JUAN IGN.
EIZAGIRRE AROTZENA,IGNACIO
EIZAGIRRE BERMEJO, JOSE M.
EIZMENDI AGIRRE, IKER
EKAIN
EKAIN ABOKATUAK
ELDUAIEN MUJIKA, SOFIA
ELIAS ORTEGA, ANGEL
ELIAS ORTEGA, JAIME
ELIAS ZABALA, JOSE M.
ELIZARAN ARRUEBARRENA, JUANA M.
ELIZEGUI MENDIZABAL, LUIS
ELKORO AIASTUI, IÑIGO
ELORZA SOLIS, MIKEL
ELOSEGI ODRIOZOLA, ANTONIO
ELOSUA SANCHEZ,JOSE M.
EMAKUME ELK.
EMBIL AGIRRE, MARIA AITZPEA
ENDEMAÑO AROSTEGI, JOSE M.
ENPARANTZA AGIRRE, JON M.
ENPARANZA ARREGI, EMILIO
ENRIQUEZ ORDOÑEZ, MARIA ADELA
ERETZA-BABESLE
ERIZE DE LA RICA, XABIER
ERKIZIA ESCOLANO, AINHOA
ESCRIBANO SARDON, M.RAQUEL
ESNAL ZALAKAIN, IGNACIO
ESNAOLA ETXEBERRI, JUAN MIGEL
ESNAOLA ETXEBERRI,JUAN IG.
ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, IBAN
ETXABE AZKUE, SAIOA
ETXABE JAUREGI, JON
ETXABE OTADUI, M. ROSARIO
ETXANDI JUANIKOTENA, MARIA ARANZAZU
ETXANIZ AGIRRE, MIKEL
ETXANIZ AIZPURU, VIRGINIA
ETXANIZ BARREDO, LOURDES
ETXARRI SENAR, JESUS M.
ETXART URANGA, JUAN M.
ETXEBARRIA ZABALA, CONCEPCION
ETXEBERRI BERNARD
ETXEBERRI JEAN-BAPTISTE
ETXEBERRI, BEÑAT ETA J.B.
ETXEBERRIA IRIGOIEN, HERACLIO
ETXEBERRIA MUGURUZA, ANA
ETXEBESTE MENDARTE, MERTXE
ETXEBESTE URRUTIA, PABLO
ETXEGOIEN GAZTELUMENDI, M.ELENA
ETXEZARRETA VILLALUENGA, J.C.
EUTSI
EZEIZABARRENA SAENZ, XAVIER
EZPELETA GURPIDE, FCO. JAVIER
FANDO-COLINA CHRISTIANE
FERNANDEZ GALARRETA, ANDONI
FERNANDEZ GALARRETA, RAMON
FERNANDEZ HERMOSILLA, MARTA
FERNANDEZ JAUREGI, M. ELENA
FERNANDEZ ORBISO, BELEN
FERRO MUJIKA, IGNACIO
FERRO MUJIKA, MARIA VICTORIA
FIGUEROA LARAUDOGOITIA, ALBER.
FUENTES AZPIROZ, JUAN LUIS
FURUNDARENA ETXEBERRIA, M.LOUR
G. MADARIAGA, J. MIKEL
GABARAIN DIAZ, ALEXANDER JOSEBA
GABARAIN SAIZ, MIREN ARANTXA
GABIOLA SANTAMARIA, VICTORIANO
GALDEANO PRIETO, CARMEN
GALDOS ANSOLA, PATXI
GALPARSORO ORMAZABAL,M.CRUZ
GAMBOA URRUTIA, AINHOA
GANUZA ARIZMENDI, YOLANDA
GARAI BUZTIO, ENDIKA
GARAI IBARRETXE, BORJA
GARAI ISASI,JOSU
GARAI UGALDE, ENRIQUE ANTONIO
GARAIALDE KATARAIN, M.MERCEDES
GARAIKOETXEA, CARLOS
GARAIZABAL LEGUINA, SABIN
GARAMENDI ALEGRIA, BITTOR
GARATE EGIGUREN, JUAN JOSE
GARBIÑE LARRARTE
GARCIA DIAZ, ANTONIO
GARCIA ORTEGA,M.PAZ
GARCIA PILLADO, M. CARMEN
GARDE MUSGO, MARIA CRISTINA
GARMENDIA IRIBAR, AGUSTIN
GARMENDIA VAZQUEZ, M. BEGOÑA
GARRIDO OTAOLA, JOSE ANTONIO
GARZIANDIA ARIZKORRETA, AMAIA
GARZIANDIA ARIZKORRETA, MIKEL
GARZIANDIA JAUREGI,MIGUEL
GARZIANDIA MUJIKA, ESPERANZA
GASTAKA GREÑO, GORKA
GASTAMINZA ARANTZADI, ESTEBAN
GAURKO
GENUA MARQUET, PABLO
GERTU AHOLKULARITZA
GINTO MONZON, CARLOS MARTIN
GODINO ELEXABARRIETA, JUAN C.
GOIKOETXEA ARANBARRI, ALBERTO
GOIKOETXEA ARANBURU, IÑAKI
GOIKOETXEA ARANBURU, SIMON
GOIKOETXEA GONZALEZ, JOSE IGN.
GOIKOETXEA MIRANDA, KEPA
GOIRIENA, AGURTZANE
GOMEZ ARRIARAN, FELIPE
GOMEZ CERMEÑO, M.IZASKUN
GOMEZ IÑIGO, RAUL
GONZALEZ ASTORKI, BEGOÑA
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ITZIAR
GONZALEZ IABAR, JAVIER
GONZALEZ TXABARRI, LAURA
GONZALEZ,JON
GOÑI ZABALA, SANTIAGO
GORDOA SAEZ DE BITERI, ERNESTO
GOROSTEGI ARANBARRI, M.ARANZ.
GOROZIKA SANGRONIZ, NIEVES
GORROÑO ALBERDI, M. TERESA
GORROTXATEGI OIANEDER,JAV.
GORTAZAR BILBAO, FCO.JAVIER
GOZALO VERDUGO, M. JULIANA
GURETRUCK
GURRUTXAGA AGIRRE, M.TERESA
GURRUTXAGA AIZPEOLEA, XABIER
GURRUTXAGA BEREZIARTUA, IGNACIO
HENNEBUTTE MAIDER
HERNANDEZ ANTON, M. BEGOÑA
HERNANDEZ DE GURMENDI, JUAN M.
HERRERO ASEGINOLAZA, FELIXA
HERRERO MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS
HERRERO RETEGI, MARINA
HIRIGINTZA TEKNIKARIAK S.L.
HIRU AHOLKULARITZA
HORMAETXE AZUMENDI, ANDER
HORMAETXE AZUMENDI, GORKA
HOZ URANGA, J.ANTONIO
IBAÑEZ OPAKUAKO ORMAETXE, IÑAKI
IBARGUTXI OTERMIN,ANTONIO
IBARRONDO BEOBIDE, AINTZANE
IBERO URBIETA, AITOR
IBERO URBIETA, AITOR
IDIAKEZ SORAZU, AITOR
IKM. KABINETE JURIDIKOA
ILLARRAMENDI ARANO, JOSE FELIX
IMAZ MARROQUIN, FERNANDO
INSAUSTI PITA, MARIA DE ARANZAZU
IÑARRAIRAEGI GOMEZ, JOSE ANT.
IÑIGO ZABALZA
IPARRAGIRRE MUJIKA, NIKOLAS
IRAOLA SARASUA, MIGUEL M.
IRARAGORRI VIGUERA,JASONE
IRASTORZA OTEGI, AMAIA
IRAZUSTA ZEBERIO, JOSE M.
IRIARTE ARRIZABALAGA, ANE AIN.
IRIAZABAL GARCES, KARMELE
IRUIN SANZ, IÑIGO
IRUIN SANZ,FCO.IGNACIO
IRURETA AREIZAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL
IRURETAGOIENA MARTIN, ANTONIO
ISASA EZPELETA, JUAN MANUEL
ISASI EZENARRO, PEDRO
ISASMENDI BENGOA, ARANTZA
ISPIZUA ZUAZUA, JESUS ALFREDO
ITURRI MUJIKA, IDOIA
ITURRI PILDAIN, M. TERESA
ITURRIA LEKUONA, JUAN LUIS
ITURRIAGA SAGARMINAGA, LUIS F.
IZAGIRRE GAZTELU, KARMELO
IZAGIRRE ZABALA, MIREN ARANTZ.
IZAGIRRE ZUGAZAGA, MARTA
IZAGIRRRE ZABALA, JOKIN
IZTUETA GARAIKOETXEA, AITOR
JAKA ARRIZABALAGA, SERAFIN
JIMENEZ TORRES,EDUARDO
JIMENEZ UBILLOS, ANA
JOANJO ETXALAR
JOARISTI OLARIAGA, MARIBI
JUARISTI KORTA, IÑIGO
KALZAKORTA URIARTE, JOSE M.
KASTRO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
KORTA MURUA, KEPA
KORTABERRIA SANTAMARIA, M. NEREA
KORTABITARTE BERASALUZE, ARANTZA
LABAIEN ERASO, MIKEL
LAFUENTE LOPATEGI,JON
LAKA MUÑOZ, AITOR
LAKA MUÑOZ, ELENA
LAMY INSAUSTI, GORKA
LANDA ALVAREZ, JUAN M.
LANDA HERVIAS, NATALE
LANDA MENDIBE, JUAN JESUS
LANDA SERRANO, IÑAKI
LANZ, M.
LARRAÑAGA GALDOS, MARIA ESTHER
LARRAÑAGA UGARTE,JOSE I.
LARREA ALAIN
LARREA OLABERRIA, PABLO
LARRINAGA ZULUETA, JON UGUTZ
LASA UGALDE, EDURNE
LASA UGALDE, EDURNE
LASAGA IBABE, JAVIER
LASAGABASTER GARTZIAETXABE, M.B
LASKIBAR GARTZIA, ASIER
LASUEN GABILONDO, JORGE
LATXAGA URIA, LUISA
LAZARO LABURU, JUAN MANUEL
LAZKANO ZINKUNEGI, KOLDO
LEIRE MARTIN
LEKUE TOLOSA, NEREA
LERSUNDI DONADO, JUAN JOSE
LERTXUNDI ITURZAETA,JUAN J.
LIZALDRE AGIRRE, JOSE
LIZARTZA URRESTARAZU, MAITE
LIZARZA URRESTARAZU, MARIA TERESA
LOBATO ZATIKA, ELISEO
LOIDI IURRITA, J. M. ETA URBIETA, J. B.
LOPEZ ALDAKO RUIZ ARBULOKO, A.
LOPEZ ANDREO, JOSE
LOPEZ ARTEAGA, JOSUNE
LOPEZ ATXURRA, EMILIANO
LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA, YOLANDA
LOPEZ LARRINAGA, JOSERRA
LORENZO LORENZO, M. CARMEN
LOROÑO MUGARZA, ASIER
LOZANO, JOXEAN
LUIS BONACHERA, LAURA
LUZARRAGA ASTORKIZA, M. JOSE
MACIA OLAETA, MARIA OLGA
MADARIAGA AGIRRE, JULEN
MADARIAGA OLEA, AMAGOIA
MADINA AGIRRE, AMAIA
MADINA AGIRRE, GORETI
MAGUREGI SALAS, L.JABIER
MAIZTEGI MUJIKA, BERNARDINO
MAJO TRECU, ANTONIO
MANCISIDOR BILBAO, KOLDO JOKIN
MANIORT,MAITE
MANIORT-HENNEBUTTE MAITE
MANSILLA SEOANE, MARIA PILAR
MANTECA VALDELANDE, FCO. JOSE
MANTEROLA ARREGI, LUCIANO
MAORTUA ARRESE, JUAN TOMAS
MAQUEDA AMPUDIA, M.ANTONIA
MARCOS MEJIA, KOLDOBIKA ALBERT
MARDARAS KAMIRUAGA, JOSE A.
MARIN SANCHEZ, MARTA
MARKOS ERRO
MARTIJA LOPEZ, IGNACIO
MARTIKORENA SAN SEBASTIAN, I.
MARTIN ALONSO, JUAN
MARTIN BALTANÁS, YOLANDA
MARTIN ERRO, JUAN CARLOS
MARTIN URMENETA, ALBERTO
MARTINEZ ANDUEZA, IGNACIO
MARTINEZ ANDUEZA, LUISA M.
MARTINEZ LEUNDA, JUAN JOSE
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, IÑAKI
MASSO IRIARTE, ENRIQUE
MATEO SANCHEZ, SERGIO JAVIER
MAYNER OIHARBIDE, JOSE SANTIAGO
MAZKIARAN, MIKEL
MEAURIO ARRATE, KERMAN
MEJIAS BIKANDI, JOSE RAMON
MENDIBIL BILBAO,FEDERICO
MENDIKO ALUSTIZA, ELIAS
MENDIZABAL GOROSTEGI, ANA M.G.
MIKEL NOGUERA
MOLINA-UGARTE YOLANDA
MONFORT LARDIES, M.LUISA
MORAGUES OREGI, JUAN LUIS
MORENO NABARRO, IÑIGO
MOZOS MUJIKA, ANA
MUJIKA ATORRASAGASTI, X.EDORTA
MUÑOA SAINZ, MIKEL
MUÑOTZ URIARTE, MARIA TERESA
MURGIONDO ETXANIZ, M.TERESA
MURO BIDAURRE, JOSE M.
NABARRO ANTOÑANZAS, JOSE RAMON
NAVAS BILBAO, JORGE
NAZABAL AUZMENDI, BIXENTE
NIEVA TELLERIA, M.TERESA
NIEVA TELLERIA, MARGARITA
NOGERA VALLES, MIKEL
OAR-ARTETA UNDABEITIA, ISMAEL
ODRIOZOLA ONDARZABAL, MIREN M.
OILOKIEGI ARTEGAIN, LUIS CARLOS
OKIÑENA PERELLO, JOAQUIN M.
OKIÑENA PERELLO,JOSE IGNAC.
OKIÑENA, XABIER
OLABERRI ZAZPE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
OLAIZOLA LAVAUD, GORKA
OLANO LOUUELLI, ENEKO
OLARREAGA TELLETXEA, FRANCISCO
OLASAGASTI CABALLERO, IG.M.
OLASKOAGA PEÑA, FCO.JAVIER
OLAZABAL IRIONDO, M.ARANZAZU
OLEAGA ORUE-ERREMENTERIA, BENITO
OLEAGA TORRONTEGI, MARIA
OLEAGA, FIDEL
OLMOS BAYON, EMILIA
ORAYEN, LUISA
ORBE PINIES, FCO.JAVIER
ORMAETXE ETXEBARRIA, IÑAKI
ORMAETXE KORTAJARENA, JOSE IG.
ORMAZABAL IZAGIRRE,ANDRES
OTAEGI AIZPURUA, IDOIA
OTAMENDI AZURMENDI, JOAQUIN
OTEGI OTEGI, IMANOL
OTSOA ANTIA, M. ISABEL
OVIEDO BILBAO, LOREA
PALAZIO KEREXETA, IÑIGO
PATXI ZABALETA
PAULUS BASURKO MARITXU
PEÑA ALDAZABAL, JUAN LUIS
PEÑA ATXURRA, MANUEL ANGEL
PEREZ ARRIETA, JOSE MIGUEL
PEREZ OLARRA, MACARENA
PEREZ VAN-KONINGSLOO, FCO. JAV.
PEREZ-ARREGI Y FORT, JOSE
PERIBAÑEZ GARCIA, M.ISABEL
PIÑOL OLAETA, ELIXABETE
PIPAON PALACIO, PEDRO
POZO VAZQUEZ, IGNACIO DEL
PRADERA JAUREGI, M. ANGELA
PRADO LARRABIDE, JUAN MANUEL
PUYO ARLUZIAGA, ANA M.
RAFA ARIZKUREN
RAMOS OLIVERA, CESAR MANUEL
REIZABAL ARRUABARRENA, ALBARO
RETEGI, A.
REZABAL ZURUTUZA,JOSE LUIS
REZOLA ZUBITEGI, PATXI
RIO MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO DEL
RODRIGO BENITO, IGNACIO
RODRIGO MONTALVO, M. ROSARIO
RON MANGO, JESUS
RUEDA MADINA, JON A.
RUIZ BALERDI, PEDRO
RUIZ DE HILLA LUENGAS, FEDER.
RUIZ HOURCADETTE, AINHOA MARIA
RUIZ HOURCADETTE, PAULO
RUIZ VIEYTEZ, EDUARDO
RUIZ ZEBERIO, ELIAS
RUIZ-ZEBERIO GARUZ, JUAN
SAENZ DE STA.M. MUNIATEGI, F.
SAEZ DE ASTEASU, AITOR
SAEZ SALAZAR, MIKEL
SAGASTI AURREKOETXEA, JOSEBA
SAINZ DE ROZAS,RAFAEL
SAINZ PAREDES, IGNACIO
SAIZ FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
SAIZAR INGIDUA, XABIER
SALABERRIA GARMENDIA, IGN.M.
SALCEDO BILBAO, JAVIER JESUS
SALVADOR ANDUEZA, M. IZASKUN
SAN JUAN GOMEZ, M. CONCEPCION
SAN JULIAN ARRESE, FERMIN
SAN PEDRO LAIUNO, KEPA
SANCHEZ CASTAÑARES, IÑAKI XABI
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
SANTAMARIA AZAOLA, FELIX
SANTANA EZKERRA, FCO. JAVIER
SANTXO, IÑIGO
SANZ ORMAZABAL, ANA ISABEL
SAÑUDO UGARTE, M. INMACULADA
SARASOLA IURRITA, M. VICTORIA
SARASOLA PAGADIZABAL, ANA IS.
SAYES ALZUA, GONZALO
SEBASTIAN IPIÑA, CARLOS
SEGURA ETXEZARRAGA, GORKA UNAI
SEPARARSE.NET (FAMILIA ABOKATUAK)
SEVER CERECEDA, GONZALO
SEVILLANO ALTUBE, OSCAR
SIERRA GARCIA, JUAN A.
SOCORRO SOTES ETA Mª LUISA ORAIEN
SOLOETA ERASO, AITOR
SOLSONA ANZA, ROSA M.
SOMERA ABOKATUAK
SUKIA GALPARSORO, MILAGROS
SUSTATXA LANDA, IRUNE
SUUNZA TOTORICAGUENA, SUSANA
TAPIA SAGARNA, M.CARMEN
TELLERIA EGIGUREN, J.ANTONIO
TERAN BERGARA, M. NIEVES
TORRE ETXEGARAI, JOSE FELIX
TORRECILLA ZUBIZARRETA, JOSE I
TORRENTS FERNANDEZ-MAYORALS, L.
TRALLERO AISA, JOSE IGNACIO
TRENOR DICENTA, CARLOS
UCIN ARAMENDI, MARIA DEL CARMEN
UGALDE EGAÑA, JUAN RAMON
UGARO
UGARTEBURU ARTAMENDI, ION
UNANUE ELUSTONDO, DONATO
UNANUE MURGIONDO, ANDONI
UNZILLA MENDINUETA, MIGUEL A.
URANGA APEZTEGIA, EUSTAQUIO
URANGA LARRAÑAGA, M.CARMEN
URANGA MUXIKA, M. ELENA
URANGA TXURRUKA, ANGEL
URANGA TXURRUKA, ANGEL M.
URBANEJA RIEGO,LUCIA
URBISTONDO SAIZ, ANA ROSA
URGOITI SAN VICENTE, JAVIER
URIA EPELDE, J.L.
URIARTE TORRONTEGI, JOSEBA
URIBARRI BENITO, AITOR
URIBARRI URIARTE, MARIA ISABEL
URIBESALGO MUJIKA, JOSU
URKIZU ITURRARTE, JAIME
URRETXO FERNANDEZ DE BETOÑO, OSCAR
URRIOLABEITIA ORIA, GABRIEL
URRUTIA
Urrutia abokatuak
URRUTIA ABOKATUAK
URRUTIA LIBARONA,IÑIGO
URTEAGA BIKUÑA, MIREN ARBIL
URUÑELA, JOSE
URZELAI BIKUÑA, BIXENTE
URZELAI BIKUÑA, VICENTE
URZELAI LAZKANO, JOSE M.
USANDIZAGA ARANZADI, IÑAKI
USOBIAGA SOLOGAISTOA, ION
UXUA ARBIZU
UZIN AZKUE, JOSE JAVIER
VALVUENA GOIKOETXEA, ANA I.
VERDES ZEARRA, ANA PATRICIA
VESGA OTEGI, MIGUEL ANGEL
VICENTE ANZA, FERNANDO
VILLAR BITERI, ALFONSO
XAHO ABOKATUAK
ZABALA EGILUZ, RAMON
ZABALA EGUREN, EUKENI
ZABALA GORDEJUELA, JOSE A.
ZABALA MARQUEZ, M.IZIAR
ZABALA SARASOLA, IMANOL
ZABALA ZUBIAURRE, ANE
ZABALA, JOSE M. ELIAS
ZABALETA ABOKATUAK
ZABALETA ARRIZABALAGA, JAI.JU.
ZABALETA IRAZABALBEITIA, SABIN
ZABALETA, PATXI
ZABALO AUZMENDI
ZABALZA LANDA, IÑIGO
ZABALZA NAVAS, GORKA
ZABALZA, JABIER
ZAMAKOLA GARATE, NEREA
ZEBERIO ETXETXIPIA, PEDRO
ZEBERIO GALARDI,MIGUEL A.
ZELAIA GARAGARZA, MAITE
ZELAIA LARRAÑAGA, ION
ZELAIA, MAITE
ZENON CASTRO, ALFONSO
ZUBERO, JON
ZUBEROA
ZUBIARRAIN SARASUA, JOSE IG.
ZUBIETA ZARRAGA, CRISTINA
ZUBIMENDI IMAZ, JUAN JOSE
ZULAIKA Y GALDOS, M.MERCEDES
ZULUETA AMUTXASTEGI, ARANTZAZU